A2A Results
2002 Half Distance - By Gender
Last updated on Friday, October 24, 2014
Results Contents Page


21st Annual Athens to Atlanta Road Skate
Sunday, October 6, 2002


A t following the place number denotes an intentional tie with the preceding skater(s).


[14FDH] [13FDH] [12FDH] [11FDH] [10FDH] [09FDH] [08FDH] [07FDH] [06FDH] [04FDH] [03FDH] [02FH] [01FH] [00FH] [99FH] [98FH] [97FH] [96FH] [95FH] [94FH] [93FH] [92FH] [91FH] [90FBH] [89FBH] [88FBH] [87F] [86F]

WOMEN (2002 HALF DISTANCE - 38.3 MILES)

[ AllGenderDivision ]
PlaceTimeRace#Last, First NameDivAgeClub/TeamCity,State/CountryMPH
1.02:11:341133Harrison, LisaF•30:3930WOWskateWashington, DC17.47
2.02:15:231049Eldridge, StaceyF•30:3931Pegasus Flyers (Dallas)Jacksonville, FL16.97
3.02:21:591114Taylor, AngelaF•18:2926 Muncie, IN16.18
4.02:26:531226Fester, KimmyF•30:3936Drive Sports PhiladelphiaHaverford, PA15.65
5.02:30:331099Formal, AllisonF•40:4944WOWskateReston, VA15.26
6.02:36:571227Brookshire, ChristyF•13:1717GT SpeedCumming, GA14.64
7.02:37:181041Goode, Elizabeth (Beth)F•30:3937Triangle Skating Club(NC)Chapel Hill, NC14.61
8.02:40:571151English, AnnF•40:4944TNT-GAAthens, GA14.28
9.02:51:331192Wood, TheresaF•30:3931 Austin, TX13.40
10.02:52:501093Beyer, MichelleF•18:2929TRICCranberry, PA13.30
11.02:52:511130Weber, DeannaF•30:3931TRICPittsburgh, PA13.29
12.02:54:331005Wilson, AnneF•30:3931APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA13.17
13.02:55:431101Ayala, VanessaF•01:1211Team PinesDavie, FL13.08
14.02:57:261018LeBouef, KristinaF•40:4940WAR (Washington, DC)Alexandria, VA12.95
15.02:58:221080Miller, RebeccaF•40:4940Master BladersProspect, KY12.88
16.03:02:471221Carlton, BrendaF•40:4945APRRPeachtree City, GA12.57
17.03:04:551050Colangelo, LisaF•18:2924 Livonia, MI12.43
18.03:10:151061West, BernadetteF•40:4948 Miami Beach, FL12.08
19.03:13:171240Garcia, AngieF•18:2929 Athens, GA11.89
20.03:13:271239Rendell, JodyF•30:3937APRR (Atlanta, GA)Smyrna, GA11.88
21.03:14:001219Bradley, CarolineF•18:2918 Alpharetta, GA11.85
22.03:15:471075Underwood, GeoffF•30:3933 Atlanta, GA11.74
23.03:17:481158Rogers, JennyF•18:2925TNT-GA/APRRAtlanta, GA11.62
24.03:19:111225Bost, LeighF•30:3932APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA11.54
25.03:20:111184Patch, CarolF•50:5953TNT-DCArlington, VA11.48
26.03:22:161196Press, DanaF•30:3935 Newnan, GA11.36
27.03:23:261078Bond, DarleneF•30:3938 Grand Rapids, MI11.30
28.03:24:001228Meadows, JJF•30:3938Southern Speed ClubTallahassee, FL11.26
29.03:26:041214Lindamood, PatsyF•40:4949 Gainesville, FL11.15
30.03:26:341124Benedict, AnneF•18:2923StardustGainesville, FL11.12
31.03:28:001118Barringer, PennyF•30:3931 East Point, GA11.05
32.03:30:341175Comfort, AlisonF•18:2923TNT-DCChevy Chase, MD10.91
33.03:34:101035Stevens, CarolynF•30:3933 Ashburn, VA10.73
34.03:34:511039Aseltyne, MaryF•40:4945 South Lyon, MI10.70
35.03:35:201074Kramer, HeidiF•30:3933 Atlanta, GA10.67
36.03:35:271106Moultrie, AliceF•30:3930Roadskater.net/RISCRochester, NY10.67
37.03:41:051186Spector, BethF•30:3936TNT-DCGaithersburg, MD10.39
38.03:41:051170Achu, ArimbohF•18:2925TNT-DCLaurel, MD10.39
39.03:44:291212Zuver, ValerieF•40:4943APRRDecatur, GA10.24
39t03:44:291138Bowen, JanetF•40:4944TNT-MISouth Lyon, MI10.24
41.03:48:101150Chichester, DebF•40:4940TNT-GA/APRRStone Mountain, GA10.07
42.03:48:361063Hartsell, LouiseF•40:4943 Piedmont, SC10.05
43.03:48:391023Myers, LisaF•30:3932 Atlanta, GA10.05
44.03:50:031139Brooks, ColleenF•30:3931TNT-MINorthville, MI9.99
45.03:52:121083Hall, CarolynF•50:5953Motor City Blade RunnersDetroit, MI9.90
46.03:53:561159Stephany, AnnF•30:3930TNT-GA/APRRAtlanta, GA9.82
47.03:53:581154McKinney, CatherineF•40:4946TNT-GADecatur, GA9.82
48.03:57:241085Howard, AndreaF•30:3938MASFFalls Church, VA9.68
49.03:57:391042Oliver, KateF•40:4943 Tacoma, WA9.67
50.04:03:071148Bradley, DianiaF•40:4945TNT-GADecatur, GA9.45
51.04:04:061211Seeberger, LaurenF•40:4940Coyote and RoadrunnerLittleton, CO9.41
52.04:04:071088Judd, DeborahF•30:3938 Lakewood, CO9.41
53.04:05:181055Matty, AmandaF•18:2929 Atlanta, GA9.37
54.04:05:411019Dalager, BonnieF•30:3931RoadRash (Nashville, TN)Brentwood, TN9.35
55.04:05:491251Weinstock, LauraF•30:3935 Smyrna, GA9.35
56.04:07:451122Volinski, BridgetF•40:4949ValoonisDearborn, MI9.28
57.04:10:471222Crovatt-Bagwell, MarlenaF•30:3938378 SK8Lexington, SC9.16
58.04:12:141058Pollow, RuthF•50:5951 Taylors, SC9.11
59.04:13:331003Weisenborn, HeatherF•30:3933APRR (Atlanta, GA)Cumming, GA9.06
60.04:14:521136Betts, PaulaF•50:5954TNT-MIWixom, MI9.02
61.04:15:281172Brannon, JodyF•40:4943TNT-DCArlington, VA9.00
62.04:16:011223Nordgren, BrendanF•40:4948AprrAthens, GA8.98
63.04:17:131113Widener, JoF•50:5956XenanBristol, VA8.93
64.04:18:411169Sobieski, KristinF•30:3933TNT-NJMorristown, NJ8.88
65.04:21:211164Wells, JenniferF•30:3930TNT-GABogart, GA8.79
66.04:24:491095Konarska, KathrineF•30:3935 Columbia, MD8.68
67.04:25:351131Borras-Patino, PaulaF•18:2926APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA8.65
68.04:26:491157Rivlin, JenniferF•30:3931 Atlanta, GA8.61
69.04:26:541156Reeves, StephanieF•40:4946TNT-GAAtlanta, GA8.61
70.04:26:571160Sundling, KimberlyF•30:3930TNT-GAAtlanta, GA8.61
71.04:32:531249Steinke, DebbieF•18:2923 Atlanta, GA8.42
72.04:32:541250Getman, RachelF•18:2922 South Haven, MI8.42
73.04:32:581248Krantzler, AlexF•01:129TNT-GAAtlanta, GA8.42
74.04:33:011143Smith, DonnaF•40:4943TNT-MIRomeo, MI8.42
75.04:33:041166Winograd, HopeF•40:4941TNT-GAAlpharetta, GA8.42
76.04:33:061176Downs, KimF•18:2928TNT-DCSpringfield, VA8.41
77.04:34:321001Weidema, DonnaF•50:5956NSP South Beach/SoBe RollMiami Lakes, FL8.37
78.04:35:151097Berry, MarthaF•40:4949 Rossford, OH8.35
79.04:38:491205Szeszycki, SherrylF•40:4941 Indianapolis, IN8.24
80.04:40:061152Kerr, MamieF•30:3931TNT-GAClarkston, GA8.20
81.04:41:471073Featherston, LauraF•30:3936 Rockford, MI8.16
82.04:41:481077Benedict, ChristineF•30:3937 N. Kingstown, RI8.15
83.04:44:461006Slagle, DawnF•40:4948Smoky Mountain Skate (TN)Talbot, TN8.07
84.04:45:251141Fernandes, SucilaF•30:3930TNT-MIAnn Arbor, MI8.05
85.04:50:101103Bernardo, NanF•50:5956 Bernardsville, NJ7.92
86.05:03:311187Staley, LoriF•30:3938TNT-DCLorton, VA7.57
87.05:05:451183Mills, JulieF•40:4948TNT-DCVienna, VA7.52
88.05:15:061029Grassi, AnnF•50:5956 Charlotte, NC7.29
89.05:16:131129Wollam, DianeF•40:4944Grumpy Old SqawOttawa Lake, MI7.27
90.05:22:001188Stockton, CarolF•40:4940TNT-DCAdelphi, MD7.14
 DNF1094Adair, SarahF•13:1713 Opelika, AL0.00
 DNF1047Altwater, JoanF•50:5951Beach Bladers of South FLPalm Beach Gard, FL0.00
 DNF1072Avalos, ChristyF•18:2929 Swanton, OH0.00
 DNF1145Blasiak, SherrieF•40:4943TNT-GAAlpharetta, GA0.00
 DNF1149Charnsupharindr, AmitaF•18:2928TNT-GAAlpharetta, GA0.00
 DNF1115Darnay, LauraF•30:3932 Indianapolis, IN0.00
 DNF1044Daves, SusanF•60:6966APRR (Atlanta, GA)Tucker, GA0.00
 DNF1051Forgette, DeniseF•30:3936RoadRash (Nashville, TN)Franklin, TN0.00
 DNF1244Garfield, NancyF•30:3933APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA0.00
 DNF1215Glenn, AliceF•40:4948GT SpeedAlpharetta, GA0.00
 DNF1179Kalnitzky, PamelaF•40:4940TNT-DCFairfax, VA0.00
 DNF1242King, HeatherF•18:2928APRRDecatur, GA0.00
 DNF1031Klein, DeeF•40:4941APRR (Atlanta, GA)Marietta, GA0.00
 DNF1182Kud, JackieF•30:3933TNT-DCFalls Church, VA0.00
 DNF1204Mann, KellyF•30:3937 Indianapolis, IN0.00
 DNF1059Pencek, LynnF•30:3937what was I thinking/ landPhiladelphia, PA0.00
 DNF1189Powers, TonyaF•30:3930TNT-DCSilver Spring, MD0.00
 DNF1162Walsh, ErinF•30:3931TNT-GAAtlanta, GA0.00
 DNF1165Williams, BarbaraF•50:5951TNT-GAWoodstock, GA0.00

MEN (2002 HALF DISTANCE - 38.3 MILES)

[ AllGenderDivision ]
PlaceTimeRace#Last, First NameDivAgeClub/TeamCity,State/CountryMPH
1.01:56:561017Gorman, Jonathan (Jono)M•13:1715GT Speed (Cumming, GA)Roswell, GA19.65
2.02:05:011213Grabinski, RodneyM•30:3936CaravanLeesburg, VA18.38
3.02:07:391020Marcosson, AlanM•50:5952TNT-N. OH/Pyro ApparelCleveland, OH18.00
4.02:07:471060Clare, RobertM•40:4943 Norfolk, VA17.98
5.02:07:511245Baggett, RussellM•18:2924APRRScottdale, GA17.97
6.02:07:561207Moss, GarrettM•13:1715SMS TN40Oak Ridge, TN17.96
7.02:08:531224Perilli, AngeloM•30:3938Drive Sports PhiladelphiaBoothwyn, PA17.83
8.02:10:471069West, GaryM•30:3937Team G Force Inline RacinJefferson, GA17.57
9.02:11:291246McBrien, GeneM•13:1714Emerald Coast Speed TeamMilton, FL17.48
10.02:22:441067Caisey, TaurM•18:2929 Pembroke West, Bermuda16.10
11.02:22:491066Seaman, VincentM•40:4945 Hamilton Parish, Bermuda16.09
12.02:22:511048Smith, PaulM•60:6960Pegasus Flyers (Dallas)Jacksonville, FL16.09
13.02:28:061105Counselman, KyleM•01:1210Team FloridaTallahassee, FL15.52
14.02:28:081247McBrien, MichaelM•13:1714Emerald Coast Speed TeamMilton, FL15.51
15.02:29:541134Wynn, StevenM•50:5951Greeneway RollersNorth Augusta, SC15.33
16.02:30:371202Hedges, BradM•30:3931Team RainboRiverside, IL15.26
17.02:30:391201Retzer, DanielM•40:4945Road ScholarsRockford, IL15.25
18.02:33:421203White, JimM•60:6961Team WisconsinWaukesha, WI14.95
19.02:33:551034Warjas, Dane AndreM•30:3938Blade Rollerz (Charlotte)Charlotte, NC14.93
20.02:35:011013Stam, RobertM•40:4946 Cumming, GA14.82
21.02:35:141014Glessner, JohnM•40:4940StardustOviedo, FL14.80
22.02:36:171054Opperman, ChuckM•30:3935Skater's Quest (VA)Arlington, VA14.70
23.02:36:571015Altwater, JohnM•50:5952Beach Bladers of South FLPalm Beach Gard, FL14.64
24.02:36:571127Padgett, DavidM•13:1716Cleveland Skate Place/SMSCleveland, TN14.64
25.02:36:571104Jones, RichardM•13:1713 Cleveland, TN14.64
26.02:38:531198Smith, JeffreyM•30:3935APRR (Atlanta, GA)Mableton, GA14.46
27.02:40:251052Karelin, KeithM•30:3935Blade Rollerz (Charlotte)Charlotte, NC14.33
28.02:40:321091Marcano, JuanM•40:4946 Port St. Lucie, FL14.31
29.02:42:111135Walsh, JimM•50:5954 Dacula, GA14.17
30.02:42:231191Casey, RobertM•50:5954 Marietta, GA14.15
31.02:42:261199Jaracz, GaryM•50:5951Stay in LineRochester Hills, MI14.15
32.02:42:401016Wheeler, RichardM•30:3931 Ladson, SC14.13
33.02:44:091082Johnson, WalterM•50:5959Motor City Blade RunnersHighland Pk., MI14.00
34.02:46:371084Hall, BenjaminM•18:2928APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA13.79
35.02:49:311230Persson, MichaelM•18:2925Southern SpeedTallhassee, FL13.56
36.02:49:331229Crowder, KeithM•50:5952 Snellville, GA13.55
37.02:50:361209Shellehamer, HansM•18:2923 Auburn, AL13.47
38.02:50:551045Lee, JohnM•30:3931 Bethesda, MD13.45
39.02:51:051241Dudle, MarkM•30:3938 Woodstock, GA13.43
40.02:51:411218Blair, BretM•30:3934CHARLOTTE BLADE ROLLERZWeddington, NC13.39
41.02:53:321217Horn, MichaelM•40:4944Charlotte BladerollerzCharlotte, NC13.24
42.02:54:051026Bernett, HowardM•40:4949Skater's Quest (VA)Vienna, VA13.20
43.02:54:111040Goode, KentM•40:4942Triangle Skating Club(NC)Chapel Hill, NC13.19
44.02:54:351171Blakley, RobertM•30:3936TNT-DCFalls Church, VA13.16
45.02:55:011220Peck, MichaelM•40:4942Charlotte BladerollerzConcord, NC13.13
46.02:55:081195Rethmel, JeffreyM•30:3935APRRAtlanta, GA13.12
47.02:57:261100Palomino, DanielM•13:1717Team PinesPembroke Pines, FL12.95
48.02:59:071206Margolis, MikeM•50:5951New River RollersFt. Lauderdale, FL12.83
49.02:59:491235Peterson, JerryM•18:2919Southern SpeedTallahassee, FL12.78
50.02:59:511237Lee, BispingM•30:3937Southern Speed ClubQuincy, FL12.78
51.03:01:361125Golden, ChadwickM•30:3935Solo SpeedHilton Head, SC12.65
52.03:03:411112Wood, JohnM•30:3934 Atlanta, GA12.51
53.03:03:461233Nash, MarkM•30:3939G ForceLawrenceville, GA12.50
54.03:05:291216Forsythe, RonnieM•40:4944Triangle Skating ClubDurham, NC12.39
55.03:05:331025Quick, DavidM•40:4945Alpine Ski CenterPiedmont, SC12.38
56.03:05:461071Kittler, RalphM•30:3937 Atlanta, GA12.37
57.03:12:181193Griffis, ChrisM•30:3937 Plant City, FL11.95
58.03:12:451146Bontrager, GeraldM•30:3937TNT-GAMableton, GA11.92
59.03:12:521108Dillard, JamesM•60:6968WAR (Washington, DC)Annandale, VA11.91
60.03:13:181036Burke, W. AndrewM•40:4944 Winterville, GA11.89
61.03:13:271238Rendell, GerardM•40:4942 Smyrna, GA11.88
62.03:13:311110Salter, RobbyM•01:1212 Auburn, AL11.87
63.03:14:061057Mead, RichardM•40:4947 Greenville, SC11.84
64.03:14:141008Mitchell, KevinM•50:5958Palmetto Ski & Outing CluGreenville, SC11.83
65.03:14:341076Brancher, RogerM•40:4940 Atlanta, GA11.81
66.03:16:041089Skinner, JonM•18:2921 Miami, FL11.72
67.03:16:511024Lockart, John Jr.M•60:6961 Spartanburg, SC11.67
68.03:16:541007Stephen, ScottM•30:3939 Kathleen, GA11.67
69.03:17:471147Borrelli, MarcM•40:4940TNT-GAAtlanta, GA11.62
70.03:17:581231Bearss, HarperM•40:4941Southern Speed ClubTallahassee, FL11.61
71.03:17:581234Gressel, MatthewM•30:3934Southern SpeedTallahassee, FL11.61
72.03:20:031177Frieden, MarkM•40:4941TNT-DCArlington, VA11.49
73.03:20:081200Mooney, BruceM•70:9972 Manteca, CA11.48
74.03:23:251098Clifford, JulesM•30:3938 Arlington, VA11.30
75.03:23:491109Billips, MichaelM•40:4940APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA11.27
76.03:23:591236Hurst, JohnM•30:3936Southern SpeedCrawfordville, FL11.27
77.03:24:261102Churchill, DavidM•18:2924WAR (Washington, DC)Chevy Chase, MD11.24
78.03:25:191064Hartsell, RickM•40:4942 Piedmont, SC11.19
79.03:26:031253Barnett, KennethM•50:5950 Santa Fe, TX11.15
80.03:27:291068Simons, LlewellynM•18:2921 Somerset, Bermuda11.08
81.03:30:361174Choi, EdwardM•30:3935TNT-DCHerndon, VA10.91
82.03:30:431011Storbeck, ChrisM•40:4948 Peachtree City, GA10.91
83.03:31:251132Tallman, LeeM•40:4941 Marietta, GA10.87
84.03:35:211178Gregan, BrienM•18:2924TNT-DCAlexandria, VA10.67
85.03:36:251163Wells, ErikM•30:3935TNT-GABogart, GA10.62
86.03:37:271208Smith, MitchellM•50:5950 Houston, TX10.57
87.03:37:291210Rieman, RobertM•40:4940Skate Trash Houston EditiNacogdoches, TX10.57
88.03:40:101111Belanger, BrianM•30:3930RoadRash (Nashville, TN)Madison, TN10.44
89.03:41:051173Callender, AllenM•50:5954TNT-DCSpringfield, VA10.39
90.03:41:501022Heafy, PaulM•50:5950 Oklahoma City, OK10.36
91.03:44:131081Shicoff, BrianM•18:2925Hill Country FlyersAustin, TX10.25
92.03:44:171254Carey, CarlM•30:3934APRR (Atlanta, GA)Stone Mountain, GA10.25
93.03:44:271167Jones, BillM•30:3939TNT-GASummerville, SC10.24
94.03:44:271168Crance, DanielM•30:3939TNT-GASummerville, SC10.24
95.03:46:131046Blyton, BenM•50:5955Kentucky RollerbladesLexington, KY10.16
96.03:46:241038Schott, GregoryM•50:5956 Jacksonville, FL10.15
97.03:50:071126Shultz, RodneyM•30:3936APRR (Atlanta, GA)Marietta, GA9.99
98.03:56:281090Self, DavidM•40:4945Beach Bladers of South FLWest Palm Beach, FL9.72
99.03:57:251086Volz, ChrisM•50:5954MASFFalls Church, VA9.68
100.03:59:331119Hollingsworth, CraigM•40:4945WL Firebug Assoc.Chapel Hill, NC9.59
101.04:03:291180Kozikowski, Timothy (TJ)M•40:4940TNT-DCFairfax, VA9.44
102.04:05:191056Matty, ThomasM•18:2928 Atlanta, GA9.37
103.04:07:201197Budlong, JustinM•13:1714 Opelika, AL9.29
104.04:07:441121Petniunas, AlexanderM•30:3935ValoonisDearborn, MI9.28
105.04:10:491002Bagwell, GaryM•30:3938378sk8Lexington, SC9.16
106.04:13:351004Weisenborn, MikeM•30:3933APRR (Atlanta, GA)Cumming, GA9.06
107.04:15:301181Kuch, JohnM•40:4947TNT-DCFairfax, VA8.99
108.04:21:571255Dunbar, ThomasM•40:4945 Louisville, KY8.77
109.04:24:511096Konarska, DougM•30:3937 Columbia, MD8.68
110.04:28:451053Wilson, WardM•40:4943Louisville MasterbladersLouisville, KY8.55
111.04:29:131117Millard, JeremyM•18:2923 Toronto, Canada8.54
112.04:33:081153Krantzler, IryanM•30:3938TNT-GAAlpharetta, GA8.41
113.04:38:381128Malek, JeremyM•13:1714Cleveland Skate PlaceCleveland, TN8.25
114.04:40:041190Sorrell, RossM•60:6967 Middletown, OH8.21
115.04:42:121032Dougherty, ChristopherM•30:3938APRR (Atlanta, GA)Smyrna, GA8.14
116.04:44:561155Pitts, DeweyM•30:3934TNT-GAMarietta, GA8.07
117.04:45:231144Tripp, DanielM•50:5954TNT-MITroy, MI8.05
118.04:54:351012Blasiak, RyanM•01:1212 Alpharetta, GA7.80
119.04:56:271062Lanier, GarnelM•13:1713 Statesboro, GA7.75
120.04:56:281116Rittenbury, TroyM•13:1713 Opelika, AL7.75
121.04:58:421252Baumgartner, DonnM•40:4942 Kingsland, TX7.69
122.05:01:321137Bowen, JackM•60:6965TNT-MISouth Lyon, MI7.62
123.05:03:331194Kuczka, JohnM•40:4941 Goldsboro, NC7.57
124.05:15:011028Grassi, RobertM•50:5956 Charlotte, NC7.29
125.05:15:301243Clendenin, GregoryM•40:4949meOrlando, FL7.28
 DNF1010Bragman, AlanM•40:4949APRR (Atlanta, GA)Atlanta, GA0.00
 DNF1043Calderwood, MarcM•50:5951Skating Ko KopelliAlbuquerque, NM0.00
 DNF1232Chandler, J.C.M•01:1212 Opelika, AL0.00
 DNF1087Cohen, MattM•40:4940Triangle Skating Club(NC)Raleigh, NC0.00
 DNF1092Dowis, WalterM•50:5951APRR (Atlanta, GA)Decatur, GA0.00
 DNF1065Figy, MichaelM•18:2928Speed WarriorsWauseon, OH0.00
 DNF1027Lewandowski, DarinM•30:3932Predator Speed (Phoenix)Phoenix, AZ0.00
 DNF1070Lopez, FranciscoM•40:4943NSP South BeachMiami Beach, FL0.00
 DNF1030Martin, DamonM•40:4946APRR (Atlanta, GA)Marietta, GA0.00
 DNF1120McCleod, DallanM•13:1713 Cleveland, TN0.00
 DNF1079McGrath, DannyM•40:4940 Louisville, KY0.00
 DNF1185Pearson, DonaldM•30:3935TNT-DCAlexandria, VA0.00
 DNF1033Schmiede, ErichM•40:4946 Memphis, TN0.00
 DNF1161Syre, FredM•40:4941TNT-GAAtlanta, GA0.00
 DNF1009Uren, Raymond IIIM•40:4948 Apopka, FL0.00

Back to the top[ AllGenderDivision ]
[14FDH] [13FDH] [12FDH] [11FDH] [10FDH] [09FDH] [08FDH] [07FDH] [06FDH] [04FDH] [03FDH] [02FH] [01FH] [00FH] [99FH] [98FH] [97FH] [96FH] [95FH] [94FH] [93FH] [92FH] [91FH] [90FBH] [89FBH] [88FBH] [87F] [86F]


Results Contents Page
For information about these pages, please contact us at webmaster@a2a.net.
For general questions about the event, please call: +1 (404) 806-7251 (leave voice mail).

About These Results Pages
Last updated on Friday, October 24, 2014 - Copyright © 1999-2014 by Athens-to-Atlanta